aneki.com

  Home   Richest   Most Populated   Largest   Most Expensive   Poorest  Top 10 Lists..     
 World Regions
Africa
Middle East
Europe
Asia
North America
Central America
The Caribbean
South America
Oceania

World Map

Cities
Maps
Flags

Travel
 •  Embassies
 •  Consulates
 •  Visas
 •  Passports

Shop
 •  Recipes
 •  Books
 •  Music
 •  Dvds
 •  Dictionaries

Sports
 •  Athletes
 •  Performance

Peruvian visa

E-mail this page to a friend
From:
To:
(Separate multiple e-mail addresses by commas)
Send

Peruvian visa requirements:

Passport required. Visa not required for tourist stay of up to 90 days, extendible after arrival. Tourists need onward/return ticket. Business visa requires 1 application form, 1 photo, company letter stating purpose of trip, and $27 fee.

IMPORTANT: The information appearing on this website is not necessarilly up to date. You must verify travel requirements with the Peruvian Embassy or at one of their consulates prior to finalizing your travel plans.

Sections
• Peruvian Embassy
• Peruvian Consulates
• Peruvian Passport










About aneki.com  | Contact Us  |  E-mail this page | 


Copyright 2008 aneki.com All rights reserved.
  Categories
Economic
Social
Technological
Environmental
Academic
Miscellaneous

 Facebook
  StumbleUpon Toolbar StumbleUpon
   Digg
 Delicious Toolbar Delicious